Comune (popolazione legale) | Sindaco eletto | Coalizione |
---|
Bastia Umbra (21.653) | Stefano Ansideri
| L.C. - Ansideri Sindaco, L.C. - Bastia Popolare, Forza Italia, Fratelli d'Italia - Alleanza Nazionale |
Campello sul Clitunno (2.500) | Domizio Natali | L.C. - Solidarietà e Progresso |
Cannara (4.308) | Fabrizio Gareggia | Partito Democratico - Civica |
Castel Ritaldi (3.319) | Andrea Reali | Centrosinistra (Liste Civiche) - il Percorso per Crescere |
Castiglione del Lago (15.422) | Sergio Batino
| Partito Democratico, L.C. - per Sergio Batino, Sinistra - a Sinistra per Castiglione del Lago |
Cerreto di Spoleto (1.122) | Luciano Campana | L.C. - Unione Valnerina |
Citerna (3.458) | Giuliana Falaschi | Centrosinistra (Liste Civiche) - Democratici di Progresso |
Città della Pieve (7.803) | Fausto Scricciolo | Part.democratico- |
Collazzone (3.578) | Francesco Bennicelli | L.C. - Territorio Lavoro Solidarietà |
Costacciaro (1.283) | Andrea Capponi | L.C. - Costacciaro per Tutti |
Foligno (56.045) | Nando Mismetti
| Partito Democratico, L.C. - Obiettivi Concreti, Part.soc.it-Riformisti, L.C. - Movimento per Foligno, Sinistra - la Sinistra |
Fossato di Vico (2.817) | Monia Ferracchiato | L.C. - Fossato di Vico Bene Comune |
Fratta Todina (1.840) | Giuliana Bicchieraro | L.C. - Democratici Uniti |
Giano dell'Umbria (3.816) | Marcello Bioli | L.C. - Insieme per Giano |
Gualdo Cattaneo (6.278) | Andrea Pensi | L.C. - il Nostro Miglior Futuro |
Gualdo Tadino (15.453) | Massimiliano Presciutti
| Partito Democratico, L.C. - Gualdo Cambia, L.C. - Rinnovamento per Gualdo |
Gubbio (*) (32.432) | Filippo Mario Stirati
| L.C. - Stirati Sindaco, L.C. - Scelgo Gubbio, Partito Socialista Italiano, Sinistra Ecologia Libertà |
Lisciano Niccone (624) | Gianluca Moscioni | L.C. - Unità Democratica Riformista |
Magione (14.589) | Giacomo Chiodini | L.C. - Magione Viva |
Marsciano (18.701) | Alfio Todini
| Partito Democratico, Sinistra - Sinistra e Socialisti per Marsciano, L.C. - Proposta Marsciano, Sinistra Ecologia Libertà - |
Massa Martana (3.822) | Maria Pia Bruscolotti | L.C. - Capacità e Futuro |
Monte Castello di Vibio (1.620) | Daniela Brugnossi | L.C. - Nuova Energia |
Montefalco (5.691) | Donatella Tesei | L.C. - M Gruppo Montefalco |
Montone (1.663) | Mirco Rinaldi | Centrosinistra (Contr.uff.) - PD-Rifondazione Comunista-Rif.soc. |
Norcia (4.915) | Nicola Alemanno | L.C. - Rispetto per Norcia |
Paciano (982) | Riccardo Bardelli | Centrosinistra (Liste Civiche) - Progetto Comune per Paciano |
Panicale (5.734) | Giulio Cherubini | Partito Democratico-Rif.comunista |
PERUGIA (162.449) | Andrea Romizi
| Forza Italia, L.C. - Progetto Perugia, Nuovo Centro Destra, Fratelli d'Italia - Alleanza Nazionale, L.C. - Idee per Perugia, L.C. - Perugia Rinasce, L.C. - Crea Perugia, L.C. - Perugia Domani |
Piegaro (3.799) | Roberto Ferricelli | Partito Democratico - Civica |
Pietralunga (2.182) | Mirko Ceci | Centrosinistra (Liste Civiche) - per Pietralunga |
Poggiodomo (135) | Egildo Spada | L.C. - Uniti per Poggiodomo |
Preci (757) | Pietro Bellini | L.C. - Insieme per Preci |
San Giustino (11.337) | Paolo Fratini | L.C. - San Giustino Domani |
Sant'Anatolia di Narco (558) | Tullio Fibraroli | L.C. - Uniti per Sant'Anatolia |
Scheggia e Pascelupo (1.442) | Fabio Vergari | L.C. - Progetto Comune |
Scheggino (*) (481) | Paola Agabiti | L.C. - Uniti per Scheggino |
Sellano (1.140) | Attilio Gubbiotti | L.C. - il Risveglio |
Sigillo (2.468) | Riccardo Coletti | L.C. - il Sigillo Giusto |
Spello (8.631) | Moreno Landrini | Centrosinistra (Liste Civiche) - per Spello |
Spoleto (38.429) | Fabrizio Cardarelli
| L.C. - Rinnovamento, Nuovo Centro Destra-Civica |
Torgiano (6.520) | Marcello Nasini | L.C. - per Torgiano |
Tuoro sul Trasimeno (3.850) | Patrizia Cerimonia | L.C. - Tuoro Bene Comune |
Umbertide (16.481) | Marco Locchi
| Partito Democratico, Socialisti Riformisti -, Rifondazione Comunista-Comun. Italiani |
Vallo di Nera (401) | Agnese Benedetti | L.C. - Impegno Civico |